NAME ACHIEVEMENT YEAR
DEVIKA PRADEEP 100 Marks in History (AISSCE) 2020
MARY THOMAS KARIPPAPARAMBIL 100 Marks in Accountancy (AISSCE) 2020
SALSAAL MUHAMMED S 2020
ANGEL ANN GEORGE 2020
ROSMIN PADINJAREKKOOT 2020
MARY THOMAS KARIPPAPARAMBIL 100 Marks in Informatics Prac.( AISSCE) 2020
MARY THOMAS KARIPPAPARAMBIL 100 Marks in Business Studies(AISSCE) 2020
HANEEN NASEER 100 Marks in Economics(AISSCE) 2020
MARY THOMAS KARIPPAPARAMBIL 2020
JEBY THOMAS 2020
ANSHAD KABEER K 100 Marks in Biology(AISSCE) 2020
HAARISH GEETHA HARI 100 Marks in Chemistry(AISSCE) 2020
MELVIN THOMAS 100 Marks in Mathematics(AISSCE) 2020
SHRADHA JAYAPRAKASH 2020
GOWRI GOVINDARAJ 2020
ANAGHASRI J P 2020
NANDANA BIJOY 2020
ANU CYRIL SAJU 2020
ROSHAN PHILIP JACOB 2020
CHARISMA JOSEPH CHEMMOTH 2020
SREYA TREESA THOMAS 100 Marks in Malayalam(AISSE) 2020
AKSHAI BENNY 100 Marks in   Mathematics (AISSE ) 2020
FIDHA SAFAR 2020
IRINE JOSE 2020
TREASA SEBASTIAN 100 Marks in   Social Science (AISSE ) 2020
AMAL BABY 2020
ADITH TOM ALEX 2020
RUKSANA FATHIMA T R 2020
ALMIYA AMEEN MANILA AMEEN 2020
EMA SARA KURIAN 100 Marks in   Science (AISSE ) 2020
TREASA SEBASTIAN 2020
JUMANA FABY KHAN 2020
AMAL BABY 2020
AKSHAI BENNY 2020
DIWA TOMY 2020
SANJAY SUKUMARAN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 4TH RANK 2019
SOURAV SUKUMARAN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 8TH RANK 2019
NIRANJAN J NAIR JEE MAINS KERALA 2ND RANK KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 7TH RANK 2019
ALEENA HARIS 3RD RANK (OBC) IN HSEE(Humanities and Social Science Entrance Examination) -2019 CONDUCTED BY IIT 2019
SAM MATHEW BETSON CUSAT ENTRANCE 2ND RANK 2019
GOUTHAM S CUSAT ENTRANCE 3RD RANK 2019
SANJAY SUKUMARAN CUSAT ENTRANCE 5TH RANK 2019
SOURAV SUKUMARAN CUSAT ENTRANCE 9TH RANK 2019
SHARON MARIAM GEORGE 100 Marks in Sociology (AISSCE ) 2019
ASIF M S FEBIN SANTHOSH JOSEPH JERRIN JOHN THOMAS VINEETH M VINOY 100 Marks in Computer Science (AISSCE ) 2019
AKSHARA S MANUEL 100 Marks in Economics (AISSCE) 2019
ANTON BIJU PALLIKUNNEL NAVIN VINCENT ALAKA NAIR ANJANA KURIAN SHAKTHI MEENAL N 100 Marks in Biology (AISSCE) 2019
HARIKRISHNAN V M MOHSIN SACKEER MISHMA MARIYAM RAJU 100 Marks in Chemistry (AISSCE ) 2019
ATHUL S ANIYAN NAVIN VINCENT DIYA ELIZUBA KURIAN EBRAHIM SOHAIL HARIS NIRANJAN J NAIR 100 Marks in Physics (AISSCE ) 2019
NAVIN VINCENT SACHIN K JOSEPH SANJAY SUKUMARAN SOURAV SUKUMARAN DIYA ELIZUBA KURIAN ARUN MANI EBRAHIM SOHAIL HARIS SURAJ SASIKUMAR MISHMA MARIYAM RAJU 100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSCE ) 2019
SAVIO BASTIN JOJO 100 Marks in Hindi (AISSE )  
SAVIO BASTIN JOJO MELTA LIZ ROY ALPHIN TOM SIVAGANGA P MEENAKSHI RAJESH ABY EMMANUEL MULAKUNNATH 100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSE )  
ANNU KURUVILLA MARIA TRESA BINU AMEENA ASHARAF V MEENAKSHI RAJESH PARVATHY BOBY CINO V SABU 100 Marks in Social Science (AISSE)  
EMMANUEL THOMAS SACHU TOM AISWARYA SAJI 100 Marks in Science (AISSE) 2019
JESS MARIA BENNY NEET – 2018 ALL INDIA 56TH RANK KERALA 1ST RANK 2018
SHALOM P DANIEL, ANEETA ROSE MATHEW, ANNA B JOSEPH, ALAN JOJO, AJMAL ALI, DONAL JOYCE, DARREN THOMAS 100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSCE ) 2018
NEELIMA S P 100 MARKS IN PHYSICS (AISSCE) 2018
ADWAITH H SIVAM 100 Marks in Computer Science (AISSCE ) 2018
SHALOM P DANIEL SHANI K S   ALBERT PHILIP JACOB NIKHIL PRADEEP 100 Marks in Chemistry (AISSCE ) 2018
EMMANUEL V GEORGE JOSE PAUL MATHEW LUCKOSE MUKUNDAN M N K ADITYAN NIKHIL PRADEEP PRABHAV SANAL NAIR PRANAV SANTOSH NAIR SIDHARTH S PRASHANTH VYSHNAV PREMAN A DEVIKA NAIR ALEENA ANNA JAMES DIYA P BINU JERLIN CHRISTINA RAJAN RITIKA RADHAKRISHNAN SIKHA DAS V TANYA MARY THOMAS 100 Marks in Biology (AISSCE ) 2018
KRISHNAPRIYA K R SALSAAL MUHAMMED S ABHIRAM K R 100 Marks in Science (AISSE) 2018
JIBIN SHAJI NORAH MARTIN NAZRIN KHAN P 100 Marks in Social Science (AISSE) 2018
DERIC JOSEPH NEET – 2017 ALL INDIA 7TH RANK KERALA 1ST RANK 2017
JENSON JOY CA – CPT KERALA TOPPER WITH 188 MARKS 2017
MUHAMMED BILAL A S 100 Marks in Biology 2017
DHIONAV D JOSEPH
GAYATHRI B K
SREYA S K
RITHWIK P 100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSCE ) 2017
DEVADATH K R
MUHAMMED YASEEN
DHIONAV D JOSEPH 100 Marks in Chemistry (AISSCE ) 2017
EBENEZER STAINES I
AARSHA VASUDEVAN
RENUKA S
ARDRA V B
GOVIND LAL SIDHARDH
AMITH AJITH 100 Marks in Computer Science (AISSCE ) 2017
GOKUL KRISHNA
PRABODH T R
ARSHA RAVICHANDRAKUMAR SEENA
ADWAITH H SIVAM QUALIFIED FOR ASIAN MATHEMATICAL OLYMPIAD 2017
JENSON JOY 100 Marks in Business Studies (AISSCE ) 2017
ASWATHAMAN KVPY 8TH RANK( SPECIAL CATEGORY) 2017
DERIC JOSEPH KVPY ALL INDIA FIRST RANK NEET – 2017 ALL INDIA 6TH , KERALA IST RANK 2017
JYOTHSNA SHAJI ALL INDIA V RANK IN AISSCE 2016
RAM KESAV KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 8TH RANK 2016
ABHIRAMI H NAIR ANJALI DINESH SREELEKSHMI SOMANADHA KURUP 100 Marks in Biology 2016
DEEPAK KURIAN RAM KESAV 100 Marks in Mathematics 2016
RAM KESAV SIDHARTH THOMAS CATHRINE ANEY VARGHESE 100 Marks in Physics 2016
RAM KESAV IWIN JOSEPH BENNY AISWARIA MOHANAN HARI KRISHNAN S IVAN BIJI ABHILASH B ABIN K SIBY JAISON JOHN ANSARUL HAQ S ARVIND G N FATHIMA MEHENDI 100 Marks in Chemistry 2016
JAISON JOHN MANACY JOHN NEETHU N 100 Marks in Computer Science 2016
MARIA M JACOB SEETHU SIBY 100 Marks in Business Studies 2016
NIMISHA M H SECURED 2ND RANK (OBC IST RANK) JIPMER   ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2015
THALHATH A SALAM SECURED 8TH RANK IN (OBC 2ND RANK) IN AIIMS ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2015
ANNA JAMES SECURED 6TH RANK IN THE KERALA MEDICAL ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2015
SNEHA GEM MATHEW NOEL VARGHESE NIMISHA M H RAJALEKSHMY M R 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2015
ASHISH JOJO JOHN SECURED 3RD RANK IN JEE MAINS (KERALA REGION ) 2014
ANN MARY JOSHI SECURED 7TH RANK IN THE ALL INDIA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION CONDUCTED BY REGIONAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION , MYSORE FOR ADMISSION TO B.Sc. Ed.( B. Sc. B.Ed.) 2014
MARIA ROSE MATHEW SECURED 7TH RANK IN THE ALL INDIA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION CONDUCTED BY PONDICHERRY UNIVERSITY FOR ADMISSION TO M.A. FIVE YEAR INTEGRATED PROGRAMME 2014
TONIA ABRAHAM SECURED 3RD RANK IN THE ALL INDIA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION CONDUCTED BY PONDICHERRY UNIVERSITY FOR ADMISSION TO M.A. FIVE YEAR INTEGRATED PROGRAMME 2014
IRENE BINOY SECURED FIFTH RANK IN BA (Hons.) English All India Entrance Test – 2014 CONDUCTED BY THE ENGLISH AND FOREIGN LANGUAGES UNIVERSITY, HYDERABAD. 2014
ANU JOSE 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2014
EMIL TOM JOHN SHAM ANTONY MEERA L SANA NASRIN NASSER SUSANNA G RAJU 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2014
NIRANJANA J ASHISH JOJO JOHN GEORGE THOMAS AYISHA M ASHRUF AARYA KRISHNA ARJUN KRISHNA 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2014
LINTA THOMAS SECURED FIRST RANK (KERALA REGION) SEVENTH RANK (ALL INDIA) IN THE NATIONAL ELIGIBILITY CUM ENTRANCE TEST (NEET-UG) CONDUCTED BY CBSE. 2013
ARUN VARGHESE SECURED 7TH RANK IN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE -2013 2013
SANJAY K SUNNY SECURED 4TH RANK IN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE -2013 2013
A ANJANA CUSAT ENTRANCE OBC 1 RANK/ GENERAL 10TH RANK 2013
SHALINI JETHENDRAN 13TH RANK IN HSEE(Humanities and Social Science Entrance Examination) -2013 CONDUCTED BY IIT 2013
MISHAL ALICE MATHEWS 9TH RANK IN PONDICHERRY CENTRAL UNIVERSITY ENTRANCE EXAMINATION FOR ADMISSION TO M.Sc. Economics 2013
BIJIN BENNY 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2013
NIBIN SAM CHERIYAN
GARGI SUNIL
APREM P JOY
TOM ANTONY 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE ) 2013
GOWRISANKAR S
S GOPIKRISHNA
THOMAS CHERIAN
ABHIJITH A
LINTA THOMAS
ALBY MARIA MATHEWS 100 MARKS IN PHYSICS (AISSCE) 2013
SRUTHY MOHAN ALL INDIA III RANK IN AISSCE 2012
ABEL HAPPY MATHEW 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2012
ALINA ELSA KUNNIRICKAL
GOPIKA BHASKAR
GOPIKA SUNIL
JENIFER WILSON
REVATHIKRISHNA
SRUTHY MOHAN
GREESHMA MANU 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2012
POOJA JOSEKUMAR
SNEHA LIZA JOJO 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2012
JOHNY JOSE IIT SELECTION 2012
S ARJUN
ALBIN K MATHEWS
DEVI A
SANJAY K SUNNY
AKHIL SEBASTIAN
JOSE JOY
MOHAMMED ROSHAN
DEVI A
RAINA THOMAS 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2011
DONEL SAJI
SABAREESH MOHANDAS
SARATH DIVAKAR
ALLEN GEORGE
APARNA GEORGE
RAHUL D RAJ
MANU K PAULOSE 100 MARKS IN PHYSICS (AISSCE) 2011
ASMIN FAIZEL S 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2011
MARTIN JAMES IIT SELECTION 2011
MANU PAULOSE
BASTIN JOSEPH
HARISANKAR S
NAJISH MOHAMMED
ASHWIN ANAND C
DEVI SARANYA S 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2010
TEENU TARCIS 100 MARKS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (AISSCE) 2010
RAHUL M NAIR III RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2010
ANJAN RITA THOMAS 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2009
ALBERT JOSEPH
SCARIA JOHNEY
TERESE JOSE 100 MARKS IN SOCIAL SCIENCE (AISSE) 2009
JERRIN JOY 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2009
PRASANTH JOHN ABRAHAM
VIVEK ANAND T KALLAMPALLY
ARCHANA PREM
CHRIS MARY ANTONY 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2009
ANILA AZAD
JERRIN JOY IIT SELECTION 2009
JOHN ABRAHAM
ALEX AVARACHAN
JERIN GEO JAMES
JONES THOMAS
JYASHANKAR G NAIR
RONY JOHN
TITTY DANY ABRAHAM
NOYAL JOSEPH
LITTA SUSAN ZACHARIAH
JERRIN JOY I RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2009
ANU JOHNS 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2008
CHRISTY MARIA MATHEW
SREEKALA B
JITHIN JEES GEORGE IIT SELECTION 2008
CHRISTY MARIA MATHEW
PRIYA C KAPPEN
PRADEEP EAPEN MATHEW 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2007
RENJITH JAMES
RONY JOHN
VIVEK ANAND T KALLAMPALLY
ARCHANA PREM
GAYATHRI S
DIVYA K DIMINIC 100 MARKS IN SOCIAL SCIENCE (AISSE) 2007
JYOTHY BABU 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2007
JOSE TOM K
MIDHUN B RAJ
RIYA ROSE BABU
ANNIE JOSE
MITHIN JAC MATHEWS IIT SELECTION 2007
APPU MATHEW JOSEPH
ALEX JOSE
ALLEN  MATHEW THOOMKUZHY IV RANK STATE MEDICAL ENTRANCE 2006
GIMIN JOY X RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2006
GIMIN JOY IIT SELECTION 2006
MELBIN THOMAS JOSE
MICHAEL JOHN
ALLEN  MATHEW THOOMKUZHY
ABIN JOSE
RAVI SHANKAR D III RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2004
KIRAN MATHEW IIT SELECTION 2004
JOEKU JOSEPH TOM
RAVISHANKAR D
REJO MATHEW KURIAN TOPPER IN CHENNAI REGION – AISSCE 2003
100 MARKS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (AISSCE) 2003
LEE ABY ZACHARIAS 100 MARKS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (AISSCE) 2003
GEORGY SEBASTIAN 100 MARKS IN SCIENCE (AISSE) 2003
MEERA GEORGE PALACKAN 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2003
THOMAS BOBAN MATTATHIL 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2002
ROBIN CHERIAN TOPPER IN CHENNAI REGION – AISSCE 2002
III RANK STATE MEDICAL ENTRANCE
I RANK ALL INDIA MEDICAL ENTRANCE(SOUTH ZONE)
JOSEPH P MATHEW II RANK CHENNAI REGION – AISSCE 2002
III RANK CUSAT ENTRANCE
VII RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE
JOB ABRAHAM 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2002
ABY JACOB