NAME ACHIEVEMENT YEAR
SANJAY SUKUMARAN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 4TH RANK 2019
SOURAV SUKUMARAN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 8TH RANK 2019
NIRANJAN J NAIR JEE MAINS KERALA 2ND RANK
KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 7TH RANK
2019
ALEENA HARIS 3RD  RANK (OBC) IN HSEE(Humanities and Social Science Entrance Examination)  -2019 CONDUCTED BY IIT 2019
SAM MATHEW BETSON CUSAT ENTRANCE 2ND RANK 2019
GOUTHAM S CUSAT ENTRANCE 3RD RANK 2019
SANJAY SUKUMARAN CUSAT ENTRANCE 5TH RANK 2019
SOURAV SUKUMARAN CUSAT ENTRANCE 9TH RANK 2019
 SHARON MARIAM GEORGE 100 Marks in Sociology  (AISSCE ) 2019
ASIF M S
FEBIN SANTHOSH JOSEPH
JERRIN JOHN THOMAS
VINEETH M VINOY
100 Marks in Computer Science  (AISSCE ) 2019
AKSHARA S MANUEL 100 Marks in Economics (AISSCE) 2019
ANTON BIJU PALLIKUNNEL
NAVIN VINCENT
ALAKA NAIR
ANJANA KURIAN
SHAKTHI MEENAL N
100 Marks in Biology (AISSCE) 2019
HARIKRISHNAN V
M MOHSIN SACKEER
MISHMA MARIYAM RAJU
100 Marks in Chemistry (AISSCE ) 2019
ATHUL S ANIYAN
NAVIN VINCENT
DIYA ELIZUBA KURIAN
EBRAHIM SOHAIL HARIS
NIRANJAN J NAIR
100 Marks in Physics (AISSCE ) 2019
NAVIN VINCENT
SACHIN K JOSEPH
SANJAY SUKUMARAN
SOURAV SUKUMARAN
DIYA ELIZUBA KURIAN
ARUN MANI
EBRAHIM SOHAIL HARIS
SURAJ SASIKUMAR
MISHMA MARIYAM RAJU
100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSCE ) 2019
 SAVIO BASTIN JOJO 100 Marks in Hindi (AISSE )
SAVIO BASTIN JOJO
MELTA LIZ ROY
ALPHIN TOM
SIVAGANGA P
MEENAKSHI RAJESH
ABY EMMANUEL MULAKUNNATH
100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSE )
ANNU KURUVILLA
MARIA TRESA BINU
AMEENA  ASHARAF  V
MEENAKSHI RAJESH
PARVATHY  BOBY
CINO V SABU
100 Marks in Social Science (AISSE)
 EMMANUEL  THOMAS
SACHU TOM
AISWARYA SAJI
100 Marks in Science (AISSE) 2019
JESS MARIA BENNY NEET – 2018 ALL INDIA 56TH RANK
KERALA 1ST RANK
2018
SHALOM P DANIEL,
ANEETA ROSE MATHEW,
ANNA B JOSEPH,
ALAN JOJO,
AJMAL ALI,
DONAL JOYCE,
DARREN THOMAS
 100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSCE ) 2018
NEELIMA S P 100 MARKS IN PHYSICS (AISSCE) 2018
ADWAITH H SIVAM 100 Marks in Computer Science  (AISSCE ) 2018
SHALOM P DANIEL
SHANI K S
ALBERT PHILIP JACOB
NIKHIL PRADEEP
100 Marks in Chemistry (AISSCE ) 2018
EMMANUEL V GEORGE
JOSE PAUL
MATHEW LUCKOSE
MUKUNDAN M
N K ADITYAN
NIKHIL PRADEEP
PRABHAV SANAL NAIR
PRANAV SANTOSH NAIR
SIDHARTH S PRASHANTH
VYSHNAV PREMAN
A DEVIKA NAIR
ALEENA ANNA JAMES
DIYA P BINU
JERLIN CHRISTINA RAJAN
RITIKA RADHAKRISHNAN
SIKHA DAS V
TANYA MARY THOMAS
100 Marks in Biology (AISSCE ) 2018
KRISHNAPRIYA K R
SALSAAL MUHAMMED S
ABHIRAM K R
100 Marks in Science (AISSE) 2018
JIBIN  SHAJI
NORAH MARTIN
NAZRIN KHAN P
100 Marks in Social Science (AISSE) 2018
DERIC JOSEPH NEET – 2017 ALL INDIA 7TH RANK
KERALA 1ST RANK
2017
JENSON JOY CA – CPT KERALA TOPPER WITH 188 MARKS 2017
MUHAMMED BILAL A S 100 Marks in Biology 2017
DHIONAV D JOSEPH
GAYATHRI B K
SREYA S K
RITHWIK P 100 Marks in Mathematics (AISSCE ) 2017
DEVADATH K R
MUHAMMED YASEEN
DHIONAV D JOSEPH 100 Marks in Chemistry (AISSCE ) 2017
EBENEZER STAINES I
AARSHA VASUDEVAN
RENUKA S
ARDRA V B
GOVIND LAL SIDHARDH
AMITH  AJITH 100 Marks in Computer Science  (AISSCE ) 2017
GOKUL KRISHNA
PRABODH T R
ARSHA RAVICHANDRAKUMAR SEENA
JENSON JOY 100 Marks in Business Studies (AISSCE )
DERIC JOSEPH KVPY ALL INDIA FIRST RANK
NEET – 2017 ALL INDIA 6TH , KERALA IST RANK
2017
JYOTHSNA  SHAJI ALL INDIA V RANK IN AISSCE 2016
RAM KESAV KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 8TH RANK 2016
ABHIRAMI H NAIR
ANJALI DINESH
SREELEKSHMI SOMANADHA KURUP
100 Marks in Biology 2016
DEEPAK KURIAN
RAM KESAV
100 Marks in Mathematics 2016
RAM KESAV
SIDHARTH THOMAS
CATHRINE ANEY VARGHESE
100 Marks in Physics 2016
RAM KESAV
IWIN JOSEPH BENNY
AISWARIA MOHANAN
HARI KRISHNAN S
IVAN BIJI
ABHILASH B
ABIN K SIBY
JAISON JOHN
ANSARUL HAQ S
ARVIND G N
FATHIMA MEHENDI
100 Marks in Chemistry 2016
JAISON JOHN
MANACY JOHN
NEETHU N
100 Marks in Computer Science 2016
MARIA M JACOB
SEETHU SIBY
100 Marks in Business Studies 2016
NIMISHA M H SECURED 2ND RANK (OBC IST RANK) JIPMER  ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2015
THALHATH  A SALAM SECURED 8TH RANK IN (OBC 2ND RANK) IN AIIMS ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2015
ANNA JAMES SECURED 6TH RANK IN THE KERALA MEDICAL ENTRANCE EXAMINATION 2015
SNEHA GEM MATHEW
NOEL VARGHESE
NIMISHA M H
RAJALEKSHMY M R
100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2015
ASHISH JOJO JOHN SECURED 3RD RANK IN JEE MAINS
(KERALA REGION )
2014
ANN MARY JOSHI SECURED 7TH RANK IN THE ALL INDIA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION CONDUCTED BY REGIONAL INSTITUTE  OF EDUCATION , MYSORE FOR ADMISSION TO B.Sc. Ed.( B. Sc. B.Ed.) 2014
MARIA ROSE MATHEW SECURED 7TH RANK IN THE ALL INDIA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION CONDUCTED BY PONDICHERRY UNIVERSITY FOR ADMISSION TO M.A. FIVE YEAR INTEGRATED PROGRAMME 2014
TONIA ABRAHAM SECURED 3RD RANK IN THE ALL INDIA ENTRANCE EXAMINATION CONDUCTED BY PONDICHERRY UNIVERSITY FOR ADMISSION TO M.A. FIVE YEAR INTEGRATED PROGRAMME 2014
IRENE BINOY SECURED FIFTH RANK IN BA (Hons.) English All India Entrance Test – 2014 CONDUCTED BY THE ENGLISH AND FOREIGN LANGUAGES UNIVERSITY, HYDERABAD. 2014
ANU JOSE 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2014
EMIL TOM JOHN
SHAM ANTONY
MEERA L
SANA NASRIN NASSER
SUSANNA G RAJU
100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2014
NIRANJANA J
ASHISH JOJO JOHN
GEORGE THOMAS
AYISHA M ASHRUF
AARYA KRISHNA
ARJUN KRISHNA
100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS
(AISSCE)
2014
LINTA THOMAS SECURED FIRST RANK (KERALA REGION) SEVENTH RANK (ALL INDIA) IN THE NATIONAL ELIGIBILITY CUM ENTRANCE TEST (NEET-UG) CONDUCTED BY CBSE. 2013
ARUN VARGHESE SECURED 7TH RANK IN KERALA ENGINEERING ENTRANCE  -2013 2013
A ANJANA CUSAT ENTRANCE OBC 1 RANK/ GENERAL 10TH RANK 2013
SHALINI JETHENDRAN 13TH RANK IN HSEE(Humanities and Social Science Entrance Examination)  -2013 CONDUCTED BY IIT 2013
MISHAL ALICE MATHEWS 9TH RANK IN PONDICHERRY CENTRAL UNIVERSITY ENTRANCE EXAMINATION FOR ADMISSION TO M.Sc. Economics 2013
BIJIN BENNY 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS
(AISSCE)
2013
NIBIN SAM CHERIYAN
GARGI SUNIL
APREM P JOY
TOM ANTONY 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY
(AISSCE )
2013
GOWRISANKAR S
S GOPIKRISHNA
THOMAS CHERIAN
ABHIJITH A
LINTA THOMAS
ALBY MARIA MATHEWS 100 MARKS IN PHYSICS (AISSCE) 2013
SRUTHY MOHAN ALL INDIA III RANK IN AISSCE 2012
ABEL HAPPY MATHEW 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2012
ALINA ELSA KUNNIRICKAL
GOPIKA BHASKAR
GOPIKA SUNIL
JENIFER WILSON
REVATHIKRISHNA
SRUTHY MOHAN
GREESHMA MANU 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2012
POOJA JOSEKUMAR
SNEHA LIZA JOJO 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2012
JOHNY JOSE IIT SELECTION 2012
S ARJUN
ALBIN K MATHEWS
DEVI A
SANJAY K SUNNY
AKHIL SEBASTIAN
JOSE JOY
MOHAMMED ROSHAN
DEVI A
RAINA THOMAS 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2011
DONEL SAJI
SABAREESH MOHANDAS
SARATH DIVAKAR
ALLEN GEORGE
APARNA GEORGE
RAHUL D RAJ
MANU K PAULOSE 100 MARKS IN PHYSICS (AISSCE) 2011
ASMIN FAIZEL S 100 MARKS IN CHEMISTRY (AISSCE) 2011
MARTIN JAMES IIT SELECTION 2011
MANU PAULOSE
BASTIN JOSEPH
HARISANKAR S
NAJISH MOHAMMED
ASHWIN ANAND C
DEVI SARANYA S 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2010
TEENU TARCIS 100 MARKS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (AISSCE) 2010
RAHUL M NAIR III RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2010
ANJAN RITA THOMAS 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2009
ALBERT JOSEPH
SCARIA JOHNEY
TERESE JOSE 100 MARKS IN SOCIAL SCIENCE (AISSE) 2009
JERRIN JOY 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2009
PRASANTH JOHN ABRAHAM
VIVEK ANAND T KALLAMPALLY
ARCHANA PREM
CHRIS MARY ANTONY 100 MARKS IN BIOLOGY (AISSCE) 2009
ANILA AZAD
JERRIN JOY IIT SELECTION 2009
JOHN ABRAHAM
ALEX AVARACHAN
JERIN GEO JAMES
JONES THOMAS
JYASHANKAR G NAIR
RONY JOHN
TITTY DANY ABRAHAM
NOYAL JOSEPH
LITTA SUSAN ZACHARIAH
ANU JOHNS 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2008
CHRISTY MARIA MATHEW
SREEKALA B
JITHIN JEES GEORGE IIT SELECTION 2008
CHRISTY MARIA MATHEW
PRIYA C KAPPEN
PRADEEP EAPEN MATHEW 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2007
RENJITH JAMES
RONY JOHN
VIVEK ANAND T KALLAMPALLY
ARCHANA PREM
GAYATHRI S
DIVYA K DIMINIC 100 MARKS IN SOCIAL SCIENCE (AISSE) 2007
JYOTHY BABU 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2007
JOSE TOM K
MIDHUN B RAJ
RIYA ROSE BABU
ANNIE JOSE
MITHIN JAC MATHEWS IIT SELECTION 2007
APPU MATHEW JOSEPH
ALEX JOSE
ALLEN  MATHEW THOOMKUZHY IV RANK STATE MEDICAL ENTRANCE 2006
GIMIN JOY X RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2006
GIMIN JOY IIT SELECTION 2006
MELBIN THOMAS JOSE
MICHAEL JOHN
ALLEN  MATHEW THOOMKUZHY
ABIN JOSE
RAVI SHANKAR D III RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE 2004
KIRAN MATHEW IIT SELECTION 2004
JOEKU JOSEPH TOM
RAVISHANKAR D
REJO MATHEW KURIAN TOPPER IN CHENNAI REGION – AISSCE 2003
100 MARKS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (AISSCE) 2003
LEE ABY ZACHARIAS 100 MARKS IN COMPUTER SCIENCE (AISSCE) 2003
GEORGY SEBASTIAN 100 MARKS IN SCIENCE (AISSE) 2003
MEERA GEORGE PALACKAN 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2003
THOMAS BOBAN MATTATHIL 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSE) 2002
ROBIN CHERIAN TOPPER IN CHENNAI REGION – AISSCE 2002
III RANK STATE MEDICAL ENTRANCE
I RANK ALL INDIA MEDICAL ENTRANCE(SOUTH ZONE)
JOSEPH P MATHEW II RANK CHENNAI REGION – AISSCE 2002
III RANK CUSAT ENTRANCE
VII RANK STATE ENGINEERING ENTRANCE
JOB ABRAHAM 100 MARKS IN MATHEMATICS (AISSCE) 2002
ABY JACOB